02/07/2011 22:33

Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: OKR. JUN. ST. i Mł. RZESZÓW T-14, T-15 WŁ.

 

RUNDA I

 

Kolejka: 1 (17-08-2013/18-08-2013)

 

1

Stal Łańcut

- Strug Tyczyn

 

1 :4 0 :2  

2

Orły Rzeszów

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

2:2 2 :1  

3

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

0 :12 1 : 1  

4

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- Stal Rzeszów

 

3 :7 0 : 7  

5

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

0 :3 1 :4  

6

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- KS Przybyszówka

 

3 :4 0 :4  

 

Kolejka: 2 (24-08-2013/25-08-2013)

 

7

Strug Tyczyn

- KS Przybyszówka

 

2 :0 5 :3  

8

Resovia Rzeszów

- Sokół Sokołów Młp.

 

2:0 8 :1  

9

Stal Rzeszów

- Pogoń Leżajsk

 

1 :2 5 :2  

10

Izolator Boguchwała

- Wisłok Wiśniowa

 

1 :1 0:0  

11

Włókniarz Rakszawa

- Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

 

3 :1 1 :1  

12

Stal Łańcut

- Orły Rzeszów

 

2 :0 4 :0  

 

Kolejka: 3 (31-08-2013/01-09-2013)

 

13

Orły Rzeszów

- Strug Tyczyn

 

7:2

 3:1

 

14

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Stal Łańcut

 

2:0 0:3  

15

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

3:4 7:0  

16

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

5:1 0:0  

17

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- Stal Rzeszów

 

3:2 0 :4  

18

KS Przybyszówka

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

1:1 0 :3  

 

Kolejka: 4 (07-09-2013/08-09-2013)

 

19

Strug Tyczyn

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

2:9 3:0 vo  

20

Stal Rzeszów

- KS Przybyszówka

 

6:0 0:10  

21

Izolator Boguchwała

- Sokół Sokołów Młp.

 

5:1  5 :1  

22

Włókniarz Rakszawa

- Pogoń Leżajsk

 

1:1 1:7  

23

Stal Łańcut

- Wisłok Wiśniowa

 

0:1

2:1

 

24

Orły Rzeszów

- Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

  

2:0

3 : 0

 

 

Kolejka: 5 (14-09-2013/15-09-2013)

 

25

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Strug Tyczyn

 

1 :3 0:3  

26

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- Orły Rzeszów

 

0 : 2  2 :1  

27

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Stal Łańcut

 

4 :0 2 :3  

28

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

3 :5 5 :2  

29

KS Przybyszówka

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

2 :4 1 :2  

30

Resovia Rzeszów

- Stal Rzeszów

 

  przełożony  

 

Kolejka: 6 (21-09-2013/22-09-2013)

 

31

Strug Tyczyn

- Stal Rzeszów

 

4 :5 1 :1  

32

Izolator Boguchwała

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

3 :7 0 :4  

33

Włókniarz Rakszawa

- KS Przybyszówka

 

3 :3 0 :1  

34

Stal Łańcut

- Sokół Sokołów Młp.

 

3 :1 5:0  

35

Orły Rzeszów

- Pogoń Leżajsk

 

 2 : 2  0: 0  

36

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Wisłok Wiśniowa

 

2 ;0 0 :2  

 

Kolejka: 7 (28-09-2013/29-09-2013)

 

37

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- Strug Tyczyn

 

4 :1 2 :0  

38

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

 

2 :1 7:0  

39

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- Orły Rzeszów

 

3 :3  4 :0  

40

KS Przybyszówka

- Stal Łańcut

 

1 :1 0 :5  

41

Resovia Rzeszów

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

6 :0 10:0  

42

Stal Rzeszów

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

0 :3 2 :0  

 

Kolejka: 8 (05-10-2013/06-10-2013)

 

43

Strug Tyczyn

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

2 :2 7 :2  

44

Włókniarz Rakszawa

- Stal Rzeszów

 

1 :2 0 :5  

45

Stal Łańcut

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

1 ;2 1:1  

46

Orły Rzeszów

- KS Przybyszówka

 

5 :0 3 :2  

47

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Sokół Sokołów Młp.

 

4:1    

48

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- Pogoń Leżajsk

 

3 :1 1 :9  

 

Kolejka: 9 (12-10-2013/13-10-2013)

 

49

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Strug Tyczyn

 

5 :2 2 :0  

50

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- Wisłok Wiśniowa

 

0 :0 4 : 1  

51

KS Przybyszówka

- Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

 

6 :1 2 :0  

52

Resovia Rzeszów

- Orły Rzeszów

 

3 :0 1 : 2  

53

Stal Rzeszów

- Stal Łańcut

 

12 : 0 3 :0  

54

Izolator Boguchwała

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

4 :2    

 

Kolejka: 10 (19-10-2013/20-10-2013)

 

55

Strug Tyczyn

- Włókniarz Rakszawa

 

2 :0 7 :1  

56

Stal Łańcut

- Izolator Boguchwała

 

1 :2 0 :1  

57

Orły Rzeszów

- Stal Rzeszów

 

2 : 2

 1 : 3

 

58

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

- Resovia Rzeszów

 

2 :11 1 : 8  

59

Wisłok Wiśniowa

- KS Przybyszówka

 

3 :7 4 : 2  

60

Pogoń Leżajsk

- Sokół Sokołów Młp.

 

8 :0    

 

Kolejka: 11 (26-10-2013/27-10-2013)

 

61

Sokół Sokołów Młp.

- Strug Tyczyn

 

   5 : 2  

62

KS Przybyszówka

- Pogoń Leżajsk

 

   1 : 4  

63

Resovia Rzeszów

- Wisłok Wiśniowa

 

   3 : 0  

64

Stal Rzeszów

- Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dln.

 

   4 : 0  

65

Izolator Boguchwała

- Orły Rzeszów

 

 5 : 0 1 : 3  

66

Włókniarz Rakszawa

- Stal Łańcut

 

   0 : 3  
1 2